[Back]

11002 - PVR SNSI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11002 PVR SNSI EXP TUE | THU | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PVR] PANDHARPUR SOURCE 13:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MLB] MODNIMB 13:24 13:25 1 1 30 KM
3 [KWV] KURDUVADI 13:55 14:20 25 1 52 KM
4 [KEM] KEM 14:39 14:40 1 1 71 KM
5 [JEUR] JEUR 14:59 15:00 1 1 87 KM
6 [PRWD] PAREWADI 15:24 15:25 1 1 112 KM
7 [BGVN] BHIGWAN 15:49 15:50 1 1 134 KM
8 [DD] DAUND JN 16:05 16:10 5 1 161 KM
9 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 17:30 17:33 3 1 245 KM
10 [BAP] BELAPUR 18:39 18:40 1 1 312 KM
11 [PB] PUNTAMBA 19:10 19:25 15 1 332 KM
12 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI 20:25 DEST -1 1 349 KM

11002 - PVR SNSI EXP Train Route:

11002 - PVR SNSI EXP departs from PANDHARPUR (PVR) normally at 13:00 and reaches its destination station SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) at 20:25 as per the train time table. The distance between PANDHARPUR (PVR) and SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) is 349 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 31541 - SDAH STB LOCAL

CHEPPAD HALT (CHPD) Station Code | Trains from CHPD

CHHAPI (CHP) Station Code | Trains from CHP

73427 - JMP KEU PASSENGER Time Table

CHILKAHAR (CHR) Station Code | Trains from CHR