[Back]

11001 - SNSI PVR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11001 SNSI PVR EXP TUE | THU | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SNSI] SAINAGAR SIRIDI SOURCE 05:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PB] PUNTAMBA 05:30 05:35 5 1 16 KM
3 [BAP] BELAPUR 05:53 05:55 2 1 36 KM
4 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 06:48 06:50 2 1 103 KM
5 [DD] DAUND JN 08:30 08:35 5 1 187 KM
6 [BGVN] BHIGWAN 08:59 09:00 1 1 215 KM
7 [PRWD] PAREWADI 09:19 09:20 1 1 236 KM
8 [JEUR] JEUR 09:41 09:42 1 1 262 KM
9 [KEM] KEM 09:57 09:58 1 1 278 KM
10 [KWV] KURDUVADI 11:00 11:15 15 1 296 KM
11 [MLB] MODNIMB 11:34 11:35 1 1 318 KM
12 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 12:15 DEST -1 1 348 KM

11001 - SNSI PVR EXP Train Route:

11001 - SNSI PVR EXP departs from SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) normally at 05:00 and reaches its destination station PANDHARPUR (PVR) at 12:15 as per the train time table. The distance between SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) and PANDHARPUR (PVR) is 348 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Time Table

BAGPAT ROAD (BPM) Station Code | Trains from BPM

14235 - VARANASI BAREILLY EXPRES Time Table

14228 - VARUNA EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 13240 - KOTA PNBE EXPRESS