[Back]

10104 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A | 3A | 2S | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MAO] MADGAON SOURCE 09:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KRMI] KARMALI 09:47 09:48 1 1 32 KM
3 [THVM] THIVIM 10:07 10:08 1 1 49 KM
4 [PERN] PERNEM 10:21 10:22 1 1 60 KM
5 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 10:41 10:42 1 1 90 KM
6 [KUDL] KUDAL 11:03 11:04 1 1 119 KM
7 [SNDD] SINDHUDURG 11:16 11:17 1 1 134 KM
8 [KKW] KANKAVLI 11:34 11:35 1 1 159 KM
9 [VBW] VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 12:07 12:08 1 1 202 KM
10 [RAJP] RAJAPUR ROAD 12:24 12:25 1 1 225 KM
11 [ADVI] ADAVALI 12:50 12:51 1 1 270 KM
12 [RN] RATNAGIRI 14:00 14:05 5 1 315 KM
13 [SGR] SANGMESHWAR 14:46 14:47 1 1 361 KM
14 [CHI] CHIPLUN 15:27 15:28 1 1 421 KM
15 [KHED] KHED 15:56 15:57 1 1 462 KM
16 [MNI] MANGAON 17:09 17:10 1 1 557 KM
17 [PNVL] PANVEL 19:25 19:30 5 1 672 KM
18 [TNA] THANE 20:37 20:40 3 1 707 KM
19 [DR] DADAR 21:02 21:05 3 1 731 KM
20 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 21:40 DEST -1 1 740 KM

10104 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Route:

10104 - MANDOVI EXPRESS departs from MADGAON (MAO) normally at 09:15 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 21:40 as per the train time table. The distance between MADGAON (MAO) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 740 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARELIPAR (BQM)

BHUPALSAGAR (BSJ) Station Code | Trains from BSJ

97145 - DK39 Time Table

BASBARI (BSI) Station Code | Trains from BSI

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIGHAPUR (BQP)