[Back]

10104 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A | 3A | 2S | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MAO] MADGAON SOURCE 09:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KRMI] KARMALI 09:47 09:48 1 1 32 KM
3 [THVM] THIVIM 10:07 10:08 1 1 49 KM
4 [PERN] PERNEM 10:21 10:22 1 1 60 KM
5 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 10:41 10:42 1 1 90 KM
6 [KUDL] KUDAL 11:03 11:04 1 1 119 KM
7 [SNDD] SINDHUDURG 11:16 11:17 1 1 134 KM
8 [KKW] KANKAVLI 11:34 11:35 1 1 159 KM
9 [VBW] VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 12:07 12:08 1 1 202 KM
10 [RAJP] RAJAPUR ROAD 12:24 12:25 1 1 225 KM
11 [ADVI] ADAVALI 12:50 12:51 1 1 270 KM
12 [RN] RATNAGIRI 14:00 14:05 5 1 315 KM
13 [SGR] SANGMESHWAR 14:46 14:47 1 1 361 KM
14 [CHI] CHIPLUN 15:27 15:28 1 1 421 KM
15 [KHED] KHED 15:56 15:57 1 1 462 KM
16 [MNI] MANGAON 17:09 17:10 1 1 557 KM
17 [PNVL] PANVEL 19:25 19:30 5 1 672 KM
18 [TNA] THANE 20:37 20:40 3 1 707 KM
19 [DR] DADAR 21:02 21:05 3 1 731 KM
20 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 21:40 DEST -1 1 740 KM

10104 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Route:

10104 - MANDOVI EXPRESS departs from MADGAON (MAO) normally at 09:15 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 21:40 as per the train time table. The distance between MADGAON (MAO) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 740 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12208 - JAT KGM GARIBRATH

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANANDTANDAVPUR (ANP)

Live Train Status of 12210 - KGM CNB GARIBRATH

Live Train Status of 12207 - KGM JAT GARIB RATH

Live Train Status of 12204 - GRIB RATH