[Back]

10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 07:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 07:22 07:25 3 1 9 KM
3 [TNA] THANE 07:46 07:50 4 1 33 KM
4 [PNVL] PANVEL 08:25 08:30 5 1 68 KM
5 [MNI] MANGAON 10:34 10:35 1 1 183 KM
6 [KHED] KHED 11:26 11:27 1 1 278 KM
7 [CHI] CHIPLUN 11:58 11:59 1 1 319 KM
8 [SGR] SANGMESHWAR 12:35 12:36 1 1 379 KM
9 [RN] RATNAGIRI 13:15 13:20 5 1 425 KM
10 [ADVI] ADAVALI 13:54 13:55 1 1 470 KM
11 [RAJP] RAJAPUR ROAD 14:30 14:31 1 1 515 KM
12 [VBW] VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 14:46 14:47 1 1 538 KM
13 [KKW] KANKAVLI 15:19 15:20 1 1 581 KM
14 [SNDD] SINDHUDURG 15:40 15:41 1 1 606 KM
15 [KUDL] KUDAL 15:54 15:55 1 1 621 KM
16 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 16:15 16:16 1 1 650 KM
17 [PERN] PERNEM 16:41 16:42 1 1 680 KM
18 [THVM] THIVIM 16:54 16:55 1 1 691 KM
19 [KRMI] KARMALI 17:13 17:14 1 1 708 KM
20 [MAO] MADGAON 18:45 DEST -1 1 740 KM

10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Route:

10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) normally at 07:10 and reaches its destination station MADGAON (MAO) at 18:45 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and MADGAON (MAO) is 740 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHHANSARA (CASA)

73452 - JMP TIL DEMU PASS Time Table

Live Train Status of 12916 - ASHRAM EXPRESS

CHATRAPPATTI (CHPT) Station Code | Trains from CHPT

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAS ROAD (CAS)