[Back]

10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 07:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 07:22 07:25 3 1 9 KM
3 [TNA] THANE 07:46 07:50 4 1 33 KM
4 [PNVL] PANVEL 08:25 08:30 5 1 68 KM
5 [MNI] MANGAON 10:34 10:35 1 1 183 KM
6 [KHED] KHED 11:26 11:27 1 1 278 KM
7 [CHI] CHIPLUN 11:58 11:59 1 1 319 KM
8 [SGR] SANGMESHWAR 12:35 12:36 1 1 379 KM
9 [RN] RATNAGIRI 13:15 13:20 5 1 425 KM
10 [ADVI] ADAVALI 13:54 13:55 1 1 470 KM
11 [RAJP] RAJAPUR ROAD 14:30 14:31 1 1 515 KM
12 [VBW] VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 14:46 14:47 1 1 538 KM
13 [KKW] KANKAVLI 15:19 15:20 1 1 581 KM
14 [SNDD] SINDHUDURG 15:40 15:41 1 1 606 KM
15 [KUDL] KUDAL 15:54 15:55 1 1 621 KM
16 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 16:15 16:16 1 1 650 KM
17 [PERN] PERNEM 16:41 16:42 1 1 680 KM
18 [THVM] THIVIM 16:54 16:55 1 1 691 KM
19 [KRMI] KARMALI 17:13 17:14 1 1 708 KM
20 [MAO] MADGAON 18:45 DEST -1 1 740 KM

10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Route:

10103 - MANDOVI EXPRESS departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) normally at 07:10 and reaches its destination station MADGAON (MAO) at 18:45 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and MADGAON (MAO) is 740 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

AMBASAMUDRAM (ASD) Station Code | Trains from ASD

Live Train Status of 12204 - GRIB RATH

12305 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANPARA (ANPR)

ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) Station Code | Trains from ASKN