[Back]

12296 - PNBE SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12296 PNBE SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DNR] DANAPUR SOURCE 20:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ARA] ARA 20:38 20:40 2 1 39 KM
3 [BXR] BUXAR 21:23 21:25 2 1 108 KM
4 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:14 23:24 10 1 201 KM
5 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 00:25 00:30 5 2 265 KM
6 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 01:50 02:00 10 2 341 KM
7 [STA] SATNA 05:00 05:10 10 2 517 KM
8 [MYR] MAIHAR 05:33 05:35 2 2 552 KM
9 [KTE] KATNI 06:25 06:30 5 2 615 KM
10 [JBP] JABALPUR 08:00 08:10 10 2 705 KM
11 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 09:16 09:18 2 2 790 KM
12 [PPI] PIPARIYA 10:23 10:25 2 2 883 KM
13 [ET] ITARSI JN 12:35 12:45 10 2 951 KM
14 [GDYA] GHORADONGRI 13:51 13:53 2 2 1021 KM
15 [BZU] BETUL 14:36 14:39 3 2 1057 KM
16 [PAR] PANDHURNA 15:53 15:55 2 2 1144 KM
17 [NGP] NAGPUR 17:55 18:10 15 2 1248 KM
18 [SEGM] SEVAGRAM 19:02 19:04 2 2 1324 KM
19 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 21:07 21:10 3 2 1445 KM
20 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 22:00 22:10 10 2 1459 KM
21 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 22:59 23:00 1 2 1529 KM
22 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 00:02 00:03 1 3 1600 KM
23 [WL] WARANGAL 01:35 01:40 5 3 1701 KM
24 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 06:05 06:25 20 3 1905 KM
25 [OGL] ONGOLE 08:12 08:14 2 3 2043 KM
26 [NLR] NELLORE 10:09 10:10 1 3 2159 KM
27 [GDR] GUDUR JN 11:00 11:02 2 3 2198 KM
28 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 13:30 13:55 25 3 2335 KM
29 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 14:50 14:55 5 3 2410 KM
30 [KPD] KATPADI JN 15:40 15:45 5 3 2471 KM
31 [JTJ] JOLARPETTAI 17:25 17:30 5 3 2554 KM
32 [KPN] KUPPAM 17:59 18:00 1 3 2598 KM
33 [BWT] BANGARAPET 18:34 18:35 1 3 2632 KM
34 [KJM] KRISHNARAJAPURM 19:29 19:30 1 3 2688 KM
35 [BNCE] BANGALORE EAST 19:43 19:45 2 3 2695 KM
36 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 19:58 20:00 2 3 2698 KM
37 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU 20:20 DEST -1 3 2702 KM

12296 - PNBE SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. Train Route:

12296 - PNBE SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. departs from DANAPUR (DNR) normally at 20:10 and reaches its destination station KSR BENGALURU (SBC) at 20:20 as per the train time table. The distance between DANAPUR (DNR) and KSR BENGALURU (SBC) is 2702 Km, and it halts at 37 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12665 - HWH CAPE EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGDIHI (BEH)

BARAHAT (BHLE) Station Code | Trains from BHLE

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BEOHARI (BEHR)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BUNDKI (BEK)