[Back]

12167 - LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12167 LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 00:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 01:20 01:23 3 1 37 KM
3 [IGP] IGATPURI 03:10 03:15 5 1 121 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 04:05 04:10 5 1 171 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 07:25 07:35 10 1 428 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 10:10 10:15 5 1 552 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 13:00 13:10 10 1 735 KM
8 [JBP] JABALPUR 16:30 16:40 10 1 980 KM
9 [KTE] KATNI 17:55 18:00 5 1 1071 KM
10 [STA] SATNA 19:35 19:45 10 1 1169 KM
11 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 22:10 22:12 2 1 1247 KM
12 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 23:35 23:42 7 1 1345 KM
13 [BSB] VARANASI JN 03:45 DEST -1 2 1495 KM

12167 - LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS Train Route:

12167 - LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 00:35 and reaches its destination station VARANASI JN (BSB) at 03:45 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and VARANASI JN (BSB) is 1495 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97391 - T97 Time Table

97423 - T131 Time Table

97334 - T38 Time Table

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) Station Code | Trains from BRS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ)