[Back]

12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12145 LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 20:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:15 21:18 3 1 37 KM
3 [IGP] IGATPURI 22:55 23:00 5 1 121 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 171 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 03:00 03:10 10 2 428 KM
6 [AK] AKOLA JN 04:55 05:00 5 2 568 KM
7 [BD] BADNERA JN 07:10 07:15 5 2 647 KM
8 [NGP] NAGPUR 10:50 11:05 15 2 821 KM
9 [G] GONDIA JN 12:41 12:43 2 2 951 KM
10 [DURG] DURG 14:50 14:55 5 2 1085 KM
11 [R] RAIPUR JN 15:30 15:50 20 2 1119 KM
12 [MSMD] MAHASAMUND 16:48 16:50 2 2 1173 KM
13 [KRAR] KHARIAR ROAD 17:28 17:30 2 2 1224 KM
14 [KBJ] KANTABANJI 18:30 18:35 5 2 1289 KM
15 [TIG] TITLAGARH 19:15 19:45 30 2 1322 KM
16 [BUDM] BADMAL 20:05 20:07 2 2 1342 KM
17 [BLGR] BALANGIR 20:45 20:50 5 2 1385 KM
18 [BRGA] BARGARH ROAD 21:45 21:47 2 2 1461 KM
19 [SBP] SAMBALPUR 22:50 23:00 10 2 1503 KM
20 [SBPD] SAMBALPUR ROAD 23:06 23:08 2 2 1505 KM
21 [ANGL] ANGUL 02:10 02:12 2 3 1660 KM
22 [TLHR] TALCHER 02:40 03:05 25 3 1677 KM
23 [DNKL] DHENKANAL 03:51 03:53 2 3 1731 KM
24 [CTC] CUTTACK 04:50 04:55 5 3 1786 KM
25 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 05:35 05:40 5 3 1813 KM
26 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 06:15 06:25 10 3 1832 KM
27 [PURI] PURI 07:30 DEST -1 3 1875 KM

12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. Train Route:

12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 20:35 and reaches its destination station PURI (PURI) at 07:30 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and PURI (PURI) is 1875 Km, and it halts at 27 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BEHULA (BHLA) Station Code | Trains from BHLA

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BEOHARI (BEHR)

Live Train Status of 12661 - MS SCT POTHIGAI EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGDIHI (BEH)

12823 - DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Time Table