[Back]

12139 - SEWAGRAM EXP. Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP. MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 15:07 15:10 3 1 9 KM
3 [TNA] THANE 15:32 15:35 3 1 33 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:55 15:58 3 1 53 KM
5 [KSRA] KASARA 17:03 17:05 2 1 121 KM
6 [IGP] IGATPURI 17:45 17:50 5 1 136 KM
7 [DVL] DEVLALI 18:23 18:25 2 1 181 KM
8 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:30 18:35 5 1 187 KM
9 [NR] NIPHAD 18:58 19:00 2 1 218 KM
10 [LS] LASALGAON 19:18 19:20 2 1 235 KM
11 [MMR] MANMAD JN 19:45 19:50 5 1 260 KM
12 [NGN] NANDGAON 20:08 20:10 2 1 285 KM
13 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 20:38 20:40 2 1 327 KM
14 [PC] PACHORA JN 21:08 21:10 2 1 372 KM
15 [JL] JALGAON JN 21:48 21:50 2 1 420 KM
16 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:15 22:25 10 1 444 KM
17 [VNA] VARANGAON 22:43 22:45 2 1 456 KM
18 [BDWD] BODWAD 22:58 23:00 2 1 474 KM
19 [MKU] MALKAPUR 23:15 23:16 1 1 494 KM
20 [NN] NANDURA 23:38 23:40 2 1 522 KM
21 [JM] JALAMB JN 00:08 00:10 2 2 534 KM
22 [SEG] SHEGAON 00:18 00:20 2 2 546 KM
23 [AK] AKOLA JN 01:00 01:05 5 2 584 KM
24 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 01:35 01:37 2 2 621 KM
25 [BD] BADNERA JN 02:35 02:40 5 2 662 KM
26 [CND] CHANDUR 03:05 03:07 2 2 692 KM
27 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 03:20 03:22 2 2 708 KM
28 [PLO] PULGAON JN 03:37 03:39 2 2 728 KM
29 [WR] WARDHA JN 04:15 04:20 5 2 758 KM
30 [SEGM] SEVAGRAM 04:25 04:27 2 2 760 KM
31 [SNI] SINDI 04:48 04:50 2 2 791 KM
32 [AJNI] AJNI 05:35 05:37 2 2 834 KM
33 [NGP] NAGPUR 06:10 DEST -1 2 837 KM

12139 - SEWAGRAM EXP. Train Route:

12139 - SEWAGRAM EXP. departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station NAGPUR (NGP) at 06:10 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and NAGPUR (NGP) is 837 Km, and it halts at 33 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14116 - HW ALD EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK

97605 - C5 Time Table